I MY ME MINE

Current addiction:

4 Minute's new song.
I My Me Mine (IMMM)


HyunAh so hot~
Next mission : To Learn This Dance Choreo
I-I My Me Mine~ I-I-I My Me Mine~~

Aish. The day that all Elf doesn't wish to come. July 5th 2010, Kang In (Kim Yong Woon) is going to the army. Members volountered to work overnight so they can send Kang In off to the army. 
That's why I loved them so much. Their brother loves rawks. <3
강인 오파 아~  파이팅!
2 Years fly. They are waiting for you.
SuperJunior forever will be SuperJunior. Forever.


Throw away the sad stuff. Back to the hype.
B2ST IS THE BEST, TIME TO FLY~
Dongwoon and Prepix(b2st's dance choreographer). :]
kekekee. B2ST addiction is growing on to me.
I really need time to watch their MTV Almighty thingy show. lol. *fail fan*
yeah. XD
Omo. So liking Doojoon,Dongwoon,Yoseob and Kikwang nao.
Dongwoon so cute~
大家好,我们是BEAST.
我是东云~
ㅋㅋㅋ
东云你好~我爱你~ xD


MBC We got married.
Seohyun and YongHwa couple! <3
omg. they're the sweetest couple ever! xD
Seohyun is sooooooo pure.
Yonghwa likes to make fun of her. lol.
But he's a nice husband. x) *and he's cute too :P*
谢谢JiaChi推荐~ 他们两个真的可爱死了~ xD
kah kah kah. CN Blue's MinHyuk so cuteee eh.xD


---
吴冰夷 同学~
加油哟!
我给你100%的勇气,运气,力气!!
加油!GAHYAW! 

CONVERSATION

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Back
to top